Important COVID-19 Travel Information
Help @NewYorkCity
Ticket Calendar

Today

Schism - A Tribute To Tool

Apr 04 Sat

Schism - A Tribute To Tool

5:30PM
The Chance Theater - NY

Today

Live from Here: Chris Thile

Apr 04 Sat

Live from Here: Chris Thile

5:45PM
Town Hall Theatre - NY

Today

Birds in the Boneyard, Uncle Skunk & Eleanor Kaufman

Apr 04 Sat

Birds in the Boneyard, Uncle Skunk & Eleanor Kaufman

6:00PM
Mercury Lounge - NY

Today

The Acacia Strain, Rotting Out & Creeping Death

Apr 04 Sat

The Acacia Strain, Rotting Out & Creeping Death

6:30PM
The Kingsland

Today

The Three Tremors

Apr 04 Sat

The Three Tremors

7:00PM
Gold Sounds Bar

Today

ZBTB - Zac Brown Tribute

Apr 04 Sat

ZBTB - Zac Brown Tribute

7:00PM
Mulcahys

Today

Tractorbear

Apr 04 Sat

Tractorbear

7:00PM
The Bowery Electric

Today

Felix Cavaliere's Rascals

Apr 04 Sat

Felix Cavaliere's Rascals

7:30PM
Concert Hall at The New York Society For Ethical Culture

Today

High Reeper & Mick's Jaguar

Apr 04 Sat

High Reeper & Mick's Jaguar

8:00PM
Knitting Factory Brooklyn

Today

Titus Andronicus

Apr 04 Sat

Titus Andronicus

8:00PM
Kupferberg Center for the Arts - Colden Auditorium

Today

Masters of Form

Apr 04 Sat

Masters of Form

8:00PM
Rose Theater at Lincoln Center

Today

Dumpstaphunk

Apr 04 Sat

Dumpstaphunk

8:00PM
Brooklyn Bowl - NY

Today

The Sons And Heirs

Apr 04 Sat

The Sons And Heirs

8:00PM
Bowery Ballroom

Today

All Star Stand Up Comedy

Apr 04 Sat

All Star Stand Up Comedy

8:30PM
Greenwich Village Comedy Club

Today

BrownstoneJAZZ Concert Series: Fish Fry & Open Mic

Apr 04 Sat

BrownstoneJAZZ Concert Series: Fish Fry & Open Mic

8:30PM
BrownstoneJAZZ

Today

Brooke Josephson

Apr 04 Sat

Brooke Josephson

8:30PM
Rockwood Music Hall - Stage 3

Today

Matt Schofield

Apr 04 Sat

Matt Schofield

8:30PM
Iridium Jazz Club

Today

Minnesota

Apr 04 Sat

Minnesota

10:00PM
The Kings Hall at Avant Gardner

Today

Brother Ali

Apr 04 Sat

Brother Ali

10:30PM
Mercury Lounge - NY

Today

Girls & Boys

Apr 04 Sat

Girls & Boys

11:30PM
Webster Hall

Sunday April 05

Titus Andronicus

Apr 05 Sun

Titus Andronicus

3:00PM
Kupferberg Center for the Arts - Colden Auditorium

Sunday April 05

Satan, Night Demon, Haunt & Bewitcher

Apr 05 Sun

Satan, Night Demon, Haunt & Bewitcher

7:00PM
Knitting Factory Brooklyn

Sunday April 05

Lingua Ignota & Alexis Marshall

Apr 05 Sun

Lingua Ignota & Alexis Marshall

7:00PM
Le Poisson Rouge - NY

Sunday April 05

Wes Henry & Rose Stoller

Apr 05 Sun

Wes Henry & Rose Stoller

7:00PM
The Map Room at The Bowery Electric

Sunday April 05

Reign of Kindo

Apr 05 Sun

Reign of Kindo

8:00PM
Rough Trade NYC

Sunday April 05

Yarn

Apr 05 Sun

Yarn

8:00PM
Brooklyn Bowl - NY

Sunday April 05

Chipz Da General

Apr 05 Sun

Chipz Da General

8:00PM
S.O.B.S

Sunday April 05

Jade Novah

Apr 05 Sun

Jade Novah

9:00PM
Gramercy Theatre

Monday April 06

Jenny Hval

Apr 06 Mon

Jenny Hval

7:00PM
National Sawdust

Monday April 06

Hot Chelle Rae

Apr 06 Mon

Hot Chelle Rae

8:00PM
Gramercy Theatre

Monday April 06

Marcia Ball

Apr 06 Mon

Marcia Ball

8:30PM
Iridium Jazz Club

Monday April 06

Marcia Ball

Apr 06 Mon

Marcia Ball

10:30PM
Iridium Jazz Club

Tuesday April 07

Jenny Hval

Apr 07 Tue

Jenny Hval

7:00PM
National Sawdust

Tuesday April 07

Brett Cameron, Leifer & Molly, For Now

Apr 07 Tue

Brett Cameron, Leifer & Molly, For Now

7:00PM
The Bowery Electric

Tuesday April 07

Say Hi

Apr 07 Tue

Say Hi

7:30PM
Le Poisson Rouge - NY

Tuesday April 07

Saint Jhn

Apr 07 Tue

Saint Jhn

8:00PM
Terminal 5

Tuesday April 07

Eminence Ensemble

Apr 07 Tue

Eminence Ensemble

8:00PM
Brooklyn Bowl - NY

Tuesday April 07

DeVotchKa

Apr 07 Tue

DeVotchKa

8:00PM
Sony Hall

Tuesday April 07

Miss Ross the Boss & Some Dude Named Edlyn

Apr 07 Tue

Miss Ross the Boss & Some Dude Named Edlyn

8:30PM
The Bowery Electric

Tuesday April 07

Alex Skolnick

Apr 07 Tue

Alex Skolnick

8:30PM
Iridium Jazz Club

Tuesday April 07

Dirty Old Gangsters

Apr 07 Tue

Dirty Old Gangsters

9:00PM
Mercury Lounge - NY

Wednesday April 08

Supergrass

Apr 08 Wed

Supergrass

7:00PM
Webster Hall

Wednesday April 08

Caspian

Apr 08 Wed

Caspian

7:30PM
Le Poisson Rouge - NY

Wednesday April 08

Dana Fuchs Band

Apr 08 Wed

Dana Fuchs Band

8:30PM
Iridium Jazz Club

Wednesday April 08

Patoranking

Apr 08 Wed

Patoranking

9:00PM
Sony Hall

Thursday April 09

Becky Hill

Apr 09 Thu

Becky Hill

6:30PM
Mercury Lounge - NY

Thursday April 09

Doyle Fangwilde

Apr 09 Thu

Doyle Fangwilde

6:30PM
The Chance Theater - NY

Thursday April 09

Gregory Stovetop

Apr 09 Thu

Gregory Stovetop

7:00PM
The Map Room at The Bowery Electric

Thursday April 09

Kiana Lede

Apr 09 Thu

Kiana Lede

7:00PM
Le Poisson Rouge - NY